Summer Leagues: Sunday - Wednesday | Winter Leagues: Tuesday - Wednesday | Yearbook | Contact Info & Maps | Home
Sunday League
SUNDAY ~ Schedule and Weekly Results
LEAGUE STANDINGS
STANDINGS & PLAYER STATS
SCHEDULE & WEEKLY RESULTS

RULES & REGULATIONS
2018 FINALS & PICTURES

PRINT SCHEDULE
This page is designed to print on two 8.5" x 11" sheets of paper if you are using Internet Explorer 7 or higher.
SUNDAY MAY 6, 2018
5:30 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Toronto Sirens 6 5:45 pm Storm 2 vs DDC 3
6:30 pm Bruins 3 vs Gunners 3 6:45 pm B Women 1 vs Titans 4
7:30 pm Sharkies 6 vs Moves like Jagr 2 7:45 pm Fire & Ice 4 vs Shooters 1
8:30 pm Betty's 1 vs The Hellfish 2 8:45 pm Goldrush 0 vs Hawks 0
9:30 pm Habs 0 vs Swansea 1   9:45 pm WITT 2 vs Hornets 1
 
SUNDAY MAY 13, 2018
5:30 pm Hornets 3 vs Shooters 2 5:45 pm Swansea 1 vs The Hellfish 5
6:30 pm WITT 1 vs Goldrush 1 6:45 pm Moves like Jagr 1 vs Betty's 6
7:30 pm B Women 3 vs Storm 0 7:45 pm Hawks 1 vs Fire & Ice 5
8:30 pm Titans 3 vs DDC 1 8:45 pm Bruins 2 vs Mighty Pucks 2
9:30 pm Habs 3 vs Sharkies 0   9:45 pm Gunners 1 vs Toronto Sirens 5
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY MAY 20, 2018
 
SUNDAY MAY 27, 2018
5:30 pm Habs 2 vs Moves like Jagr 1 5:45 pm WITT 6 vs Hawks 2
6:30 pm Sharkies 2 vs The Hellfish 2 6:45 pm Hornets 0 vs Fire & Ice 0
7:30 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Gunners 4 7:45 pm Goldrush 1 vs Shooters 3
8:30 pm Toronto Sirens 3 vs Bruins 1 8:45 pm DDC 4 vs B Women 2
9:30 pm Swansea 1 vs Betty's 6   9:45 pm Storm 3 vs Titans 2
 
SUNDAY JUNE 3, 2018
5:30 pm Titans 0 vs B Women 0 5:45 pm Gunners 2 vs Bruins 2
6:30 pm DDC 1 vs Storm 2 6:45 pm Toronto Sirens 3 vs Mighty Pucks 0
7:30 pm WITT 2 vs Fire & Ice 4 7:45 pm Habs 3 vs Betty's 4
8:30 pm Hawks 0 vs Shooters 0 8:45 pm Swansea 3 vs Sharkies 4
9:30 pm Hornets 4 vs Goldrush 1   9:45 pm Moves like Jagr 1 vs The Hellfish 2
 
SUNDAY JUNE 10, 2018
5:30 pm Sharkies 0 vs Betty's 5 5:45 pm Goldrush 2 vs Fire & Ice 2
6:30 pm The Hellfish 4 vs Habs 0 6:45 pm Storm 3 vs B Women 1
7:30 pm Moves like Jagr 1 vs Swansea 3 7:45 pm DDC 1 vs Titans 5
8:30 pm Toronto Sirens 2 vs Gunners 1 8:45 pm Hornets 2 vs Hawks 1
9:30 pm Mighty Pucks 2 vs Bruins 0   9:45 pm WITT 2 vs Shooters 0
 
SUNDAY JUNE 17, 2018
5:30 pm Hornets 0 vs WITT 1 5:45 pm The Hellfish 1 vs Betty's 5
6:30 pm Hawks 1 vs Goldrush 3 6:45 pm Moves like Jagr 6 vs Sharkies 1
7:30 pm Titans 7 vs Storm 2 7:45 pm Swansea 4 vs Habs 5
8:30 pm B Women 4 vs DDC 5 8:45 pm Gunners 4 vs Mighty Pucks 2
9:30 pm Shooters 0 vs Fire & Ice 5   9:45 pm Bruins 2 vs Toronto Sirens 5
 
SUNDAY JUNE 24, 2018
5:30 pm Bruins 3 vs Gunners 2 5:45 pm Fire & Ice 3 vs Hawks 0
6:30 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Toronto Sirens 0 6:45 pm Shooters 0 vs Hornets 2
7:30 pm The Hellfish 3 vs Swansea 5 7:45 pm Goldrush 0 vs WITT 0
8:30 pm Sharkies 5 vs Habs 3 8:45 pm Storm 2 vs DDC 0
9:30 pm Betty's 6 vs Moves like Jagr 1   9:45 pm B Women 2 vs Titans 1
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY JULY 1, 2018
 
SUNDAY JULY 8, 2018
5:30 pm B Women 3 vs Storm 3 5:45 pm Moves like Jagr 4 vs Habs 0
6:30 pm Titans 2 vs DDC 1 6:45 pm Betty's 4 vs Swansea 0
7:30 pm Shooters 0 vs Goldrush 3 7:45 pm Mighty Pucks 2 vs Bruins 0
8:30 pm Hawks 1 vs WITT 1 8:45 pm Toronto Sirens 4 vs Gunners 4
9:30 pm Fire & Ice 0 vs Hornets 0   9:45 pm The Hellfish 2 vs Sharkies 4
 
SUNDAY JULY 15, 2018
5:30 pm Sharkies 5 vs Swansea 1 5:45 pm Shooters 1 vs Hawks 4
6:30 pm The Hellfish 3 vs Moves like Jagr 2 6:45 pm DDC 0 vs B Women 5
7:30 pm Toronto Sirens 3 vs Bruins 1 7:45 pm Storm 5 vs Titans 0
8:30 pm Betty's 3 vs Habs 2 8:45 pm Fire & Ice 1 vs WITT 2
9:30 pm Gunners 5 vs Mighty Pucks 0   9:45 pm Goldrush 0 vs Hornets 5
 
SUNDAY JULY 22, 2018
5:30 pm Shooters 0 vs WITT 0 5:45 pm Toronto Sirens 3 vs Mighty Pucks 1
6:30 pm Fire & Ice 5 vs Goldrush 0 6:45 pm Gunners 3 vs Bruins 1
7:30 pm Hawks 0 vs Hornets 2 7:45 pm The Hellfish 3 vs Habs 1
8:30 pm Titans 3 vs B Women 2 8:45 pm Moves like Jagr 2 vs Swansea 0
9:30 pm DDC 0 vs Storm 2   9:45 pm Betty's 5 vs Sharkies 0
 
SUNDAY JULY 29, 2018
5:30 pm DDC 4 vs Titans 3 5:45 pm Moves like Jagr 1 vs Sharkies 6
6:30 pm Shooters 0 vs Fire & Ice 4 6:45 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Bruins* 0
7:30 pm Storm 3 vs B Women 1 7:45 pm Toronto Sirens 4 vs Gunners 3
8:30 pm Hornets 2 vs WITT 4 8:45 pm The Hellfish 2 vs Betty's 4
9:30 pm Hawks 5 vs Goldrush 2   9:45 pm Swansea 0 vs Habs 2
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY AUGUST 5, 2018
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 12, 2018
SEMI-FINALS
5:30 pm Betty's 3 vs Habs 1 5:45 pm Sharkies 2 vs Hellfish 1
6:30 pm Gunners 0 vs Mighty Pucks 3 6:45 pm Toronto Sirens 1 vs Bruins 5
7:30 pm Storm 3 vs B Women 1 7:45 pm Titans 1 vs DDC 2
8:30 pm WITT 0 vs Hornets 1 8:45 pm Fire & Ice 2 vs Goldrush 0
9:30 pm Hawks 4 vs Shooters 0   9:45 pm Swansea 5 vs Moves like Jagr 3
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 19, 2018
FINALS
5:30 pm C Division Final Fire & Ice 1 Hornets 0
6:30 pm B Division Final Storm 0 DDC 1
7:45 pm BB Division Final Mighty Pucks 0 Bruins 3
8:45 pm A Division Final Betty's 4 Sharkies 0

* - Defaulted