Summer Leagues: Sunday - Wednesday | Winter Leagues: Tuesday - Wednesday | Yearbook | Contact Info & Maps | Home
Sunday League
SUNDAY ~ Schedule and Weekly Results
LEAGUE STANDINGS
STANDINGS & PLAYER STATS
SCHEDULE & WEEKLY RESULTS

RULES & REGULATIONS
2017 FINALS & PICTURES

PRINT SCHEDULE
This page is designed to print on two 8.5" x 11" sheets of paper if you are using Internet Explorer 7 or higher.
SUNDAY MAY 7, 2017
5:30 pm Stars 0 vs Mighty Pucks 2 5:45 pm Titans 3 vs Chicago 1
6:30 pm Sharkies 7 vs Toronto Blues 3 6:45 pm DDC 4 vs Fire & Ice 1
7:30 pm Habs 3 vs Wildcats 0 7:45 pm Hawks 1 vs Gold Rush 2
8:30 pm Byfuglien 2 vs Jagr Moves 1 8:45 pm Ice Caps 1 vs WITT 2
9:30 pm The Hellfish 4 vs Betty's 4   9:45 pm Shooters 0 vs Hornets 2
 
SUNDAY MAY 14, 2017
5:30 pm Hornets 1 vs Gold Rush 0 5:45 pm Betty's 7 vs Jagr Moves 2
6:30 pm Shooters 3 vs Ice Caps 2 6:45 pm Wildcats 3 vs Byfuglien 1
7:30 pm DDC 2 vs Titans 4 7:45 pm WITT 1 vs Hawks 0
8:30 pm Fire & Ice 0 vs Chicago 5 8:45 pm Sharkies 1 vs Stars* 0
9:30 pm The Hellfish 0 vs Habs 3   9:45 pm Toronto Blues 1 vs Mighty Pucks 6
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY MAY 21, 2017
 
SUNDAY MAY 28, 2017
5:30 pm The Hellfish 1 vs Wildcats 2 5:45 pm Shooters 3 vs WITT 4
6:30 pm Habs 1 vs Jagr Moves 1 6:45 pm Hornets 1 vs Hawks 3
7:30 pm Stars 4 vs Toronto Blues 1 7:45 pm Ice Caps 0 vs Gold Rush 3
8:30 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Sharkies 6 8:45 pm Chicago 2 vs DDC 1
9:30 pm Betty's 1 vs Byfuglien* 0   9:45 pm Titans 6 vs Fire & Ice 1
 
SUNDAY JUNE 4, 2017
5:30 pm Fire & Ice 0 vs DDC 4 5:45 pm Toronto Blues 1 vs Sharkies 6
6:30 pm Chicago 2 vs Titans 3 6:45 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Stars 2
7:30 pm Shooters 0 vs Hawks 2 7:45 pm The Hellfish 2 vs Byfuglien 2
8:30 pm WITT 1 vs Gold Rush 2 8:45 pm Betty's 4 vs Habs 2
9:30 pm Hornets 1 vs Ice Caps 2   9:45 pm Wildcats 2 vs Jagr Moves 5
 
SUNDAY JUNE 11, 2017
5:30 pm Habs 5 vs Byfuglien 1 5:45 pm Ice Caps 0 vs Hawks 1
6:30 pm The Hellfish 3 vs Jagr Moves 2 6:45 pm Titans 2 vs DDC 4
7:30 pm Betty's 4 vs Wildcats 2 7:45 pm Chicago 7 vs Fire & Ice 3
8:30 pm Mighty Pucks 4 vs Toronto Blues 1 8:45 pm Hornets 1 vs WITT 1
9:30 pm Stars 2 vs Sharkies 3   9:45 pm Shooters 1 vs Gold Rush 4
 
SUNDAY JUNE 18, 2017
5:30 pm Hornets 0 vs Shooters 0 5:45 pm Jagr Moves 1 vs Byfuglien 1
6:30 pm WITT 5 vs Ice Caps 2 6:45 pm Wildcats 1 vs Habs 2
7:30 pm DDC 5 vs Chicago 2 7:45 pm Betty's 6 vs The Hellfish 2
8:30 pm Fire & Ice 1 vs Titans 4 8:45 pm Toronto Blues* 0 vs Stars 1
9:30 pm Gold Rush 4 vs Hawks 2   9:45 pm Sharkies 6 vs Mighty Pucks 1
 
SUNDAY JUNE 25, 2017
5:30 pm Sharkies 4 vs Toronto Blues 2 5:45 pm Hawks 2 vs WITT 2
6:30 pm Stars 0 vs Mighty Pucks 2 6:45 pm Gold Rush 2 vs Hornets 3
7:30 pm Jagr Moves 4 vs Betty's 4 7:45 pm Ice Caps 0 vs Shooters 3
8:30 pm Habs 5 vs The Hellfish 0 8:45 pm Titans 1 vs Chicago 1
9:30 pm Byfuglien 4 vs Wildcats 1   9:45 pm DDC 6 vs Fire & Ice 2
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY JULY 2, 2017
 
SUNDAY JULY 9, 2017
5:30 pm DDC 6 vs Titans 3 5:45 pm Wildcats 3 vs The Hellfish 1
6:30 pm Fire & Ice 1 vs Chicago 5 6:45 pm Byfuglien 1 vs Betty's 2
7:30 pm Gold Rush 3 vs Ice Caps 0 7:45 pm Sharkies 5 vs Stars 3
8:30 pm WITT 5 vs Shooters 1 8:45 pm Toronto Blues 5 vs Mighty Pucks 6
9:30 pm Hawks 3 vs Hornets 1   9:45 pm Jagr Moves 0 vs Habs 3
 
SUNDAY JULY 16, 2017
5:30 pm Habs 4 vs Betty's 1 5:45 pm Ice Caps 0 vs Hornets 1
6:30 pm Jagr Moves 1 vs Wildcats 3 6:45 pm Chicago 0 vs DDC 5
7:30 pm Mighty Pucks 2 vs Sharkies 6 7:45 pm Titans 2 vs Fire & Ice 1
8:30 pm Byfuglien 3 vs The Hellfish 4 8:45 pm Hawks 3 vs Shooters 1
9:30 pm Stars 5 vs Toronto Blues 0   9:45 pm Gold Rush 5 vs WITT 0
 
SUNDAY JULY 23, 2017
5:30 pm Gold Rush 5 vs Shooters 0 5:45 pm Mighty Pucks 2 vs Stars 2
6:30 pm Hawks 1 vs Ice Caps 2 6:45 pm Toronto Blues 2 vs Sharkies 2
7:30 pm WITT 1 vs Hornets 2 7:45 pm Jagr Moves 0 vs The Hellfish 3
8:30 pm Fire & Ice 0 vs DDC 5 8:45 pm Wildcats 0 vs Betty's 5
9:30 pm Chicago 2 vs Titans 2   9:45 pm Byfuglien 0 vs Habs 5
 
SUNDAY JULY 30, 2017
5:30 pm Chicago 7 vs Fire & Ice 2 5:45 pm Wildcats 2 vs Habs 4
6:30 pm Gold Rush 5 vs Hawks 1 6:45 pm Stars 0 vs Sharkies 3
7:30 pm Titans 3 vs DDC 0 7:45 pm Mighty Pucks 3 vs Toronto Blues 1
8:30 pm Hornets 3 vs Shooters 1 8:45 pm Jagr Moves 5 vs Byfuglien 0
9:30 pm WITT 2 vs Ice Caps 1   9:45 pm Betty's 3 vs The Hellfish 3
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY AUGUST 6, 2017
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 13, 2017
SEMI-FINALS
5:30 pm Habs 4 vs Wildcats 1 5:45 pm Betty's 3 vs The Hellfish 2
6:30 pm Mighty Pucks 0 vs Stars** 1 6:45 pm Sharkies 4 vs Toronto Blues 1
7:30 pm DDC 5 vs Fire & Ice 4 7:45 pm Titans 2 vs Chicago 1
8:30 pm WITT 1 vs Hornets 4 8:45 pm Gold Rush 4 vs Hawks 1
9:30 pm Shooters 5 vs Ice Caps 1   9:45 pm Jagr Moves 5 vs Byfuglien 0
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 20, 2017
FINALS
5:30 pm C Division Final Gold Rush 3 Hornets 1
6:30 pm B Division Final DDC 2 Titans 2
7:45 pm BB Division Final Sharkies 5 Stars 0
8:45 pm A Division Final Habs 1 Betty's 4

* - Defaulted
** - Shoot Out