Summer: Sunday - Wednesday | Winter: Tuesday | Yearbook | Contact & Maps
Sunday League
SUNDAY ~ Schedule and Weekly Results
LEAGUE STANDINGS
STANDINGS & PLAYER STATS
SCHEDULE & WEEKLY RESULTS

RULES & REGULATIONS
2018 FINALS & PICTURES

PRINT SCHEDULE
This page is designed to print on two 8.5" x 11" sheets of paper if you are using Internet Explorer 7 or higher.
SUNDAY MAY 5, 2019
5:30 pm Gunners 3 vs Chicago 0 5:45 pm Fire & Ice 3 vs Shooters 1
6:30 pm Mighty Pucks 1 vs Moves like Jagr 3 6:45 pm Hawks 0 vs Business Suits 1
7:30 pm WITT 0 vs Storm 5 7:45 pm District Five 6 vs Sharkies 2
8:30 pm Titans 6 vs DDC 1 8:45 pm Swansea 0 vs Hellfish 0
9:30 pm Goldrush 2 vs Hornets 1            
 
SUNDAY MAY 12, 2019
5:30 pm Hellfish 2 vs District Five 4 5:45 pm DDC 6 vs WITT 1
6:30 pm Sharkies 1 vs Swansea 4 6:45 pm Storm 2 vs Titans 3
7:30 pm Business Suits 3 vs Goldrush 0 7:45 pm Moves like Jagr 3 vs Gunners 0
8:30 pm Hawks 1 vs Fire & Ice 0 8:45 pm Chicago 1 vs Mighty Pucks 4
9:30 pm Hornets 2 vs Shooters 6            
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY MAY 19, 2019
 
SUNDAY MAY 26, 2019
5:30 pm Moves like Jagr   vs Chicago   5:45 pm Hawks   vs Hornets  
6:30 pm Mighty Pucks   vs Gunners   6:45 pm Goldrush   vs Shooters  
7:30 pm Hellfish   vs Sharkies   7:45 pm Business Suits   vs Fire & Ice  
8:30 pm Swansea   vs District Five   8:45 pm Titans   vs WITT  
9:30 pm DDC   vs Storm              
 
SUNDAY JUNE 2, 2019
5:30 pm Business Suits   vs Shooters   5:45 pm Hellfish   vs Swansea  
6:30 pm Hornets   vs Fire & Ice   6:45 pm Sharkies vs District Five  
7:30 pm Hawks   vs Goldrush   7:45 pm DDC   vs Titans  
8:30 pm Moves like Jagr   vs Mighty Pucks   8:45 pm Storm   vs WITT  
9:30 pm Chicago   vs Gunners              
 
SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2019
5:30 pm Titans   vs Storm   5:45 pm Gunners   vs Moves like Jagr  
6:30 pm WITT   vs DDC   6:45 pm Mighty Pucks   vs Chicago  
7:30 pm Business Suits   vs Hornets   7:45 pm Swansea   vs Sharkies  
8:30 pm Hawks   vs Shooters   8:45 pm District Five   vs Hellfish  
9:30 pm Goldrush   vs Fire & Ice              
 
SUNDAY JUNE 16, 2019
5:30 pm Sharkies   vs Hellfish   5:45 pm WITT   vs Titans  
6:30 pm District Five   vs Swansea   6:45 pm Storm   vs DDC  
7:30 pm Shooters   vs Fire & Ice   7:45 pm Gunners   vs Mighty Pucks  
8:30 pm Hornets   vs Goldrush   8:45 pm Chicago   vs Moves like Jagr  
9:30 pm Business Suits   vs Hawks              
 
SUNDAY JUNE 23, 2019
5:30 pm WITT   vs Storm   5:45 pm Titans   vs DDC  
6:30 pm Swansea   vs Hellfish   6:45 pm Fire & Ice   vs Hawks  
7:30 pm District Five   vs Sharkies   7:45 pm Shooters   vs Hornets  
8:30 pm Gunners   vs Chicago   8:45 pm Goldrush   vs Business Suits  
9:30 pm Mighty Pucks   vs Moves like Jagr              
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY JUNE 30, 2019
 
SUNDAY JULY 7, 2019
5:30 pm Shooters   vs Goldrush   5:45 pm Hornets   vs Hawks  
6:30 pm Moves like Jagr   vs Gunners   6:45 pm Fire & Ice   vs Business Suits  
7:30 pm Chicago   vs Mighty Pucks   7:45 pm Storm   vs Titans  
8:30 pm Hellfish   vs District Five   8:45 pm DDC   vs WITT  
9:30 pm Sharkies   vs Swansea              
 
SUNDAY JULY 14, 2019
5:30 pm DDC   vs Storm   5:45 pm Swansea   vs District Five  
6:30 pm Titans   vs WITT   6:45 pm Hellfish   vs Sharkies  
7:30 pm Moves like Jagr   vs Chicago   7:45 pm Goldrush   vs Hawks  
8:30 pm Shooters   vs Business Suits   8:45 pm Fire & Ice   vs Hornets  
9:30 pm Mighty Pucks   vs Gunners              
 
SUNDAY JULY 21, 2019
5:30 pm Moves like Jagr   vs Mighty Pucks   5:45 pm Fire & Ice   vs Goldrush  
6:30 pm Chicago   vs Gunners   6:45 pm Shooters   vs Hawks  
7:30 pm Hornets   vs Business Suits   7:45 pm Hellfish   vs Swansea  
8:30 pm Storm   vs WITT   8:45 pm Sharkies   vs District Five  
9:30 pm DDC   vs Titans              
 
SUNDAY JULY 28, 2019
5:30 pm Hawks   vs Business Suits   5:45 pm Mighty Pucks   vs Chicago  
6:30 pm Goldrush   vs Hornets   6:45 pm Gunners   vs Moves like Jagr  
7:30 pm Fire & Ice   vs Shooters   7:45 pm WITT   vs DDC  
8:30 pm Swansea   vs Sharkies   8:45 pm Titans   vs Storm  
9:30 pm District Five   vs Hellfish              
 
NO GAMES SUNDAY AUGUST 4, 2019
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 11, 2019
SEMI-FINALS
5:30 pm 1st A Division   vs 4th A Division   5:45 pm 2nd A Division   vs 3rd A Division  
6:30 pm 2nd BB Division   vs 3rd BB Division   6:45 pm 1st BB Division   vs 4th BB Division  
7:30 pm 1st B Division   vs 4th B Division   7:45 pm 2nd B Division   vs 3rd B Division  
8:30 pm 2nd C Division   vs 3rd C Division   8:45 pm 1st C Division   vs 4th C Division  
9:30 pm 5th C Division   vs 6th C Division              
 
SUNDAY AUGUST 18, 2019
FINALS
5:30 pm C Division Final        
6:30 pm B Division Final        
7:45 pm BB Division Final        
8:45 pm A Division Final