Summer Leagues: Sunday - Wednesday | Winter Leagues: Tuesday - Wednesday | Yearbook | Contact Info & Maps | Home
Tuesday League
TUESDAY ~ Schedule and Weekly Results
LEAGUE INFORMATION
STANDINGS & PLAYER STATS
SCHEDULE & WEEKLY RESULTS
RULES & REGULATIONS

2016-2017 FINALS & PICTURES

PRINT SCHEDULE
This page is designed to print on 8.5" x 11" sheets of paper if you are using Internet Explorer 7 or higher.

PDF SCHEDULE
Click for PDF schedule
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2017
7:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Byfugliens   7:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Mayhem  
8:15 pm Maydames   vs Thunder   8:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Ice Devils  
9:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs The Rebels   9:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Blades  
10:15 pm Betty's   vs Bombers   10:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Hanson Sisters  
 
TUESDAY OCTOBER 3, 2017
7:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Lady Bugs   7:45 pm Thunder   vs Betty's  
8:15 pm Mayhem   vs Dame Gretzkys   8:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Scottish Lions  
9:15 pm Blades   vs Hanson Sisters   9:45 pm The Rebels   vs Bombers  
10:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Ginja Ninjas   10:45 pm Maydames   vs Down to Puck  
 
TUESDAY OCTOBER 10, 2017
7:15 pm Maydames   vs The Rebels   7:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Blades  
8:15 pm Bombers   vs Down to Puck   8:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Ginja Ninjas  
9:15 pm Betty's   vs Byfugliens   9:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Mayhem  
10:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Thunder   10:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Ice Devils  
 
TUESDAY OCTOBER 17, 2017
7:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Hanson Sisters   7:45 pm Thunder   vs Bombers  
8:15 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Ginja Ninjas   8:45 pm Scottish Lions   vs Down to Puck  
9:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Lady Bugs   9:45 pm Maydames   vs Betty's  
10:15 pm Blades   vs Mayhem   10:45 pm The Rebels   vs Byfugliens  
 
TUESDAY OCTOBER 24, 2017
7:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Betty's   7:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Lady Bugs  
8:15 pm Thunder   vs Byfugliens   8:45 pm Ice Devils   vs Mayhem  
9:15 pm The Rebels   vs Down to Puck   9:45 pm Blades   vs Ginja Ninjas  
10:15 pm Maydames   vs Bombers   10:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Hanson Sisters  
 
TUESDAY OCTOBER 31, 2017
7:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Mayhem   7:45 pm Maydames   vs Byfugliens  
8:15 pm Blades   vs Lady Bugs   8:45 pm The Rebels   vs Betty's  
9:15 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Hanson Sisters   9:45 pm Scottish Lions   vs Bombers  
10:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Ginja Ninjas   10:45 pm Thunder   vs Down to Puck  
 
TUESDAY NOVEMBER 7, 2017
7:15 pm Thunder   vs The Rebels   7:45 pm Ice Devils   vs Blades  
8:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Maydames   8:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Tiger Sharks  
9:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Betty's   9:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Lady Bugs  
10:15 pm Bombers   vs Byfugliens   10:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Mayhem  
 
TUESDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2017
7:15 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Lady Bugs   7:45 pm Bombers   vs Betty's  
8:15 pm Mayhem   vs Ginja Ninjas   8:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Down to Puck  
9:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Tiger Sharks   9:45 pm Thunder   vs Maydames  
10:15 pm Blades   vs Dame Gretzkys   10:45 pm The Rebels   vs Scottish Lions  
 
TUESDAY NOVEMBER 21, 2017
7:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Byfugliens   7:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Mayhem  
8:15 pm Betty's   vs Thunder   8:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Ice Devils  
9:15 pm Bombers   vs The Rebels   9:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Blades  
10:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Maydames   10:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Tiger Sharks  
 
TUESDAY NOVEMBER 28, 2017
7:15 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Hanson Sisters   7:45 pm Down to Puck   vs Bombers  
8:15 pm Blades   vs Tiger Sharks   8:45 pm The Rebels   vs Maydames  
9:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Dame Gretzkys   9:45 pm Thunder   vs Scottish Lions  
10:15 pm Mayhem   vs Lady Bugs   10:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Betty's  
 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 5, 2017
7:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Scottish Lions   7:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Dame Gretzkys  
8:15 pm Betty's   vs Maydames   8:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Tiger Sharks  
9:15 pm Byfugliens   vs The Rebels   9:45 pm Mayhem   vs Blades  
10:15 pm Bombers   vs Thunder   10:45 pm Ice Devils   vs Hanson Sisters  
 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 12, 2017
7:15 pm Mayhem   vs Ice Devils   7:45 pm Bygugliens   vs Thunder  
8:15 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Blades   8:45 pm Down to Puck   vs The Rebels  
9:15 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Tiger Sharks   9:45 pm Bombers   vs Maydames  
10:15 pm Lady Bugs   vs Dame Gretzkys   10:45 pm Betty's   vs Scottish Lions  
 
TUESDAY DECEMBER 19, 2017
7:15 pm Betty's   vs The Rebels   7:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Blades  
8:15 pm Bombers   vs Scottish Lions   8:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Dame Gretzkys  
9:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Thunder   9:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Ice Devils  
10:15 pm Byfugliens   vs Maydames   10:45 pm Mayhem   vs Tiger Sharks  
 
NO GAMES DECEMBER 26, 2017 & JANUARY 2, 2018
 
TUESDAY JANUARY 9, 2018
7:15 pm Mayhem   vs Hanson Sisters   7:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Bombers  
8:15 pm Lady Bugs   vs Ginja Ninjas   8:45 pm Betty's   vs Down to Puck  
9:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Dame Gretzkys   9:45 pm Maydames   vs Scottish Lions  
10:15 pm Blades   vs Ice Devils   10:45 pm The Rebels   vs Thunder  
 
TUESDAY JANUARY 16, 2018
7:15 pm Maydames   vs Thunder   7:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Ice Devils  
8:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs The Rebels   8:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Blades  
9:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Byfugliens   9:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Mayhem  
10:15 pm Betty's   vs Bombers   10:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Hanson Sisters  
 
TUESDAY JANUARY 23, 2018
7:15 pm Mayhem   vs Dame Gretzkys   7:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Scottish Lions  
8:15 pm Blades   vs Hanson Sisters   8:45 pm The Rebels   vs Bombers  
9:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Lady Bugs   9:45 pm Thunder   vs Betty's  
10:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Ginja Ninjas   10:45 pm Maydames   vs Down to Puck  
 
TUESDAY JANUARY 30, 2018
7:15 pm Bombers   vs Down to Puck   7:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Ginja Ninjas  
8:15 pm Betty's   vs Byfugliens   8:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Mayhem  
9:15 pm Maydames   vs The Rebels   9:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Blades  
10:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Thunder   10:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Ice Devils  
 
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 6, 2018
7:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Lady Bugs   7:45 pm Maydames   vs Betty's  
8:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Hanson Sisters   8:45 pm Thunder   vs Bombers  
9:15 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Ginja Ninjas   9:45 pm Scottish Lions   vs Down to Puck  
10:15 pm Blades   vs Mayhem   10:45 pm The Rebels   vs Byfugliens  
 
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 13, 2018
7:15 pm Maydames   vs Bombers   7:45 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Hanson Sisters  
8:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Betty's   8:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Lady Bugs  
9:15 pm Thunder   vs Byfugliens   9:45 pm Ice Devils   vs Mayhem  
10:15 pm The Rebels   vs Down to Puck   10:45 pm Blades   vs Ginja Ninjas  
 
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 20, 2018
7:15 pm Tiger Sharks   vs Mayhem   7:45 pm Maydames   vs Byfugliens  
8:15 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Hanson Sisters   8:45 pm Scottish Lions   vs Bombers  
9:15 pm Blades   vs Lady Bugs   9:45 pm The Rebels   vs Betty's  
10:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Ginja Ninjas   10:45 pm Thunder   vs Down to Puck  
 
TUESDAY FEBRUARY 27, 2018
7:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Betty's   7:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Lady Bugs  
8:15 pm Thunder   vs The Rebels   8:45 pm Ice Devils   vs Blades  
9:15 pm Bombers   vs Byfugliens   9:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Mayhem  
10:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Maydames   10:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Tiger Sharks  
 
TUESDAY MARCH 6, 2018
7:15 pm Blades   vs Dame Gretzkys   7:45 pm The Rebels   vs Scottish Lions  
8:15 pm Mayhem   vs Ginja Ninjas   8:45 pm Byfugliens   vs Down to Puck  
9:15 pm Ice Devils   vs Tiger Sharks   9:45 pm Thunder   vs Maydames  
10:15 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Lady Bugs   10:45 pm Bombers   vs Betty's  
 
TUESDAY MARCH 13, 2018
7:15 pm Bombers   vs The Rebels   7:45 pm Hanson Sisters   vs Blades  
8:15 pm Down to Puck   vs Maydames   8:45 pm Ginja Ninjas   vs Tiger Sharks  
9:15 pm Betty's   vs Thunder   9:45 pm Lady Bugs   vs Ice Devils  
10:15 pm Scottish Lions   vs Byfugliens   10:45 pm Dame Gretzkys   vs Mayhem  
 
TUESDAY MARCH 20, 2018
SEMI-FINALS
7:15 pm 1st Lemonade   vs 4th Lemonade   7:45 pm 1st Cranberry   vs 4th Cranberry  
8:15 pm 2nd Lemonade   vs 3rd Lemonade   8:45 pm 2nd Cranberry   vs 3rd Cranberry  
9:15 pm 5th Lemonade   vs 8th Lemonade   9:45 pm 5th Cranberry   vs 8th Cranberry  
10:15 pm 6th Lemonade   vs 7th Lemonade   10:45 pm 6th Cranberry   vs 7th Cranberry  
 
TUESDAY MARCH 27, 2017
FINALS
7:15 pm Cranberry Division Consolation        
8:15pm Cranberry Division Final        
9:30 pm Lemonade Division Consolation        
10:30 pm Lemonade Division Final        


* - Defaulted